Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ROSSETT AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.2%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+152.2%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6EX
← Back to All Properties