Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NESTON DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+40.5%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+96.8%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2HR
← Back to All Properties