55, DUMPTON PARK DRIVE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.5%
Price Change
+£950,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,350,000+237.5%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Detached
+£950,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000+21.2%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000-6.4%
Sold on 25 February 2009
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500+41.3%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1