Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, RAGLAN STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+31.8%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,500
+79.2%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
-32.4%
Sold on 19 January 1999
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2JU
← Back to All Properties