34, CARDIGAN AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 4QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.3%
Price Change
+£79,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,000+171.3%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,450+5.6%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1