Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUITE 31, RICHMOND VILLAGE CENTRE, BRIDGE MEADOW WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+28.6%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5EB
← Back to All Properties