148, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+56.2%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500+30.4%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+34.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+73.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1