2, DACEY DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX25 5AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+19.6%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£301,000+0.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+7.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 28 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1