Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PIMLICO ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-11.5%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2AG
← Back to All Properties