Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORTH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 12 January 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+75.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+139.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4AL
← Back to All Properties