Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREENWOOD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,250
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£225,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,250
+173.3%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£225,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1RZ
← Back to All Properties