Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+61.9%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties