Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, TUDOR COURT, MOODY STREET, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 4AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
-2.9%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+33.0%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,450
+86.1%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4AY
← Back to All Properties