Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PRYOR ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 9QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+8.4%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+31.8%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 9QH
← Back to All Properties