Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+26.3%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+14.2%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SW
← Back to All Properties