Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WHEATMOOR ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+15.0%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+48.1%
Sold on 10 March 2011
Detached
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,750
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7HH
← Back to All Properties