Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CROWN COTTAGES, CHESTER ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+52.5%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2HB
← Back to All Properties