Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROSS AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+78.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+46.2%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+90.7%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 8 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8AN
← Back to All Properties