286, TOTTERIDGE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,500+80.0%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 13 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1