Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WESTERN ROAD, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE3 9GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,500
+15.8%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+445.9%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,990
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9GN
← Back to All Properties