Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, MANOR ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 3UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+99.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+13.5%
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 29 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 3UG
← Back to All Properties