Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DOMINION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+39.4%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
+£64,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,999
Sold on 7 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9PU
← Back to All Properties