Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 12 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-0.9%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BF
← Back to All Properties