Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SOUTH FARM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£276,000
+22.7%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+159.5%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7AE
← Back to All Properties