Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OCKBROOK COURT, WILLIAMSON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3EP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,950
+11.1%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+18.2%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+59.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+87.9%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3EP
← Back to All Properties