Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FARMER WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+3.8%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+72.8%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 0BE
← Back to All Properties