22, GREENWAYS, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN42 4QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+37.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500+99.5%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1