Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTHFOLD PLACE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£226,500
+7.6%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,500
+196.5%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PZ
← Back to All Properties