37, HEELEY STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£242,500+5.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+11.1%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1