20, NORFOLK CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.0%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+201.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+0.0%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1