Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TOWER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+31.3%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+82.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+28.3%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Terraced
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,900
+6.7%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 1 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2TU
← Back to All Properties