Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WATERFORD ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+36.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GD
← Back to All Properties