110, FIRTH PARK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 6HE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.6%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£139,500+190.6%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000-31.4%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Semi-Detached
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995+118.8%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,995-25.6%
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
-£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1