FLAT 24, WATERSIDE PLACE, SHEERING LOWER ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM21 9RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,950+154.1%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+46.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1