Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, GRACEWELL COURT, 1520, STRATFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
-12.2%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
-41.2%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9ET
← Back to All Properties