Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+0.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EW
← Back to All Properties