Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, COLES LANE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+19.0%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+67.1%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+77.1%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 2QW
← Back to All Properties