64, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+22.2%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+131.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-1.3%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1