Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DRAKE CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+31.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+51.5%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5UB
← Back to All Properties