Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WALTHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,950
-4.7%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+51.4%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0BL
← Back to All Properties