Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HARLEQUIN DRIVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
-0.5%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7SP
← Back to All Properties