Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DOWNS CLOSE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,500
+14.6%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+147.4%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Detached
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 3 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9UG
← Back to All Properties