8, DALRYMPLE WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+31.6%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+192.2%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1