20, CLEMENT STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.8%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£138,500+119.8%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000-21.3%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+90.5%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1