Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+90.5%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+50.7%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+59.3%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties