Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, POOLE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+30.3%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
-15.7%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3EX
← Back to All Properties