1, HERITAGE WAY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£338,000+116.7%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+95.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1