Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WERVIN CLOSE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 0XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+16.2%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+4.5%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 0XA
← Back to All Properties