Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 161, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+60.7%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-12.9%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties