Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, THE BELFRY, LUTON, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU2 7GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£26,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,500
+41.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7GA
← Back to All Properties